MD-B-PHP For Sale | Buy MD-B-PHP Online 100g

$450.00

MD-B-PHP Crystal is an analog a-PHP and similar to MDPV

MD-B-PHP

Other name: 4-Methylbenzodioxolpyrrolidinyl

IUPAC name: 4-methyl-1,3benzodioxol-2yl-(1-pyrrolidinyl)-1-hexan-one

Formula: C19H27NO2

Purity: 99,5% min

Appearance: white powder/white crystals

TH-PVP / A-PHP / A-PVP is a powerful synthetic stimulant drug which functions as a norepinephrine-dpamine reuptake inhibitor (NDRI), being roughly a quarter the potency of MDPV the effects are said to be comparable.

MD-B-PHP is a research chemical. Research chemicals are chemical substances used by scientists for medical and scientific research purposes. One characteristic of a research chemical is that it is for laboratory research use only; a research chemical is not intended for human or veterinary use. This distinction is required on the labels of research chemicals, and is what exempts them from regulation under parts 100-740 in Title 21 of the Code of Federal Regulations (21CFR).Research chemicals are fundamental in the development of novel pharmacotherapies. Common medical laboratory uses include in vivo and animal testing to determine therapeutic value, toxicology testing by contract research organizations to determine drug safety, and analysis by drug test and forensic toxicology labs for the purposes of evaluating human exposure. Many pharmacologically active chemicals are sold online under the guise of “research chemicals,” when in reality they are untested designer drugs that are being consumed by buyers taking advantage of many of the compounds’ transitional or nonexistent legal status.

Research chemicals are collectively a type of new psychoactive substance (NPS), each of which is a synthetic version of an established psychoactive substance. Research chemicals are often marketed and sold as the pure active ingredients found in other synthetic drugs, yet the reality is that they do not always contain what is listed on the label. Essentially, they are synthetic or designer drugs intended for recreational use yet labeled “research chemicals” to evade law enforcement efforts. Using research chemicals can lead to consequences that include overdose and addiction, but treatment can stop this path.


error: Content is protected !!